Lists

Perfect for sidebars and narrow spaces list widgets provide an easy way for glance at current prices.

bitcoinBitcoin
$ 84,267.00
$
84,267.00
1.51%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,620.27
$
2,620.27
3.25%
tetherTether
$ 0.999821
$
0.999821
0%
bnbBNB
$ 773.40
$
773.40
0.87%
rippleXRP
$ 0.481245
$
0.481245
3.82%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 84,267.00
$
84,267.00
1.51%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,620.27
$
2,620.27
3.25%
tetherTether
$ 0.999821
$
0.999821
0%
bnbBNB
$ 773.40
$
773.40
0.87%
rippleXRP
$ 0.481245
$
0.481245
3.82%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 84,267.001.51%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,620.273.25%
tetherTether
$ 0.9998210%
bnbBNB
$ 773.400.87%
rippleXRP
$ 0.4812453.82%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 84,267.001.51%
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,620.273.25%
tetherTether
$ 0.9998210%
bnbBNB
$ 773.400.87%
rippleXRP
$ 0.4812453.82%
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 84,267.00
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,620.27
tetherTether
$ 0.999821
bnbBNB
$ 773.40
rippleXRP
$ 0.481245
bitcoinBitcoin
$ 84,267.00
ethereumEthereum
$ 2,620.27
tetherTether
$ 0.999821
bnbBNB
$ 773.40
rippleXRP
$ 0.481245